(17U(s0P                                                                      
                                                                                
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa w Kat. A  od  100 do  400 km                    
 ┌──────┬────────────────────────────────────┬─────────┬───────────────┬─────┐  
 │ L.p. │ Nazwisko,Imie                      │Nr Sek.  │  Coefficient  │Konk │  
 ├──────┼────────────────────────────────────┼─────────┼───────────────┼─────┤  
 │   1  │CHRACHOL             W. PIECH J.    │   1     │     443.37    │  20 │  
 │   2  │MAKLES               MARIUSZ        │   3     │     643.83    │  20 │  
 │   3  │FARGANUS             JAN            │   4     │     646.86    │  20 │  
 │   4  │WEGLARZ              STANISLAW      │   4     │     700.99    │  20 │  
 │   5  │WARZECHA             SEWERYN        │   1     │     749.06    │  20 │  
 │   6  │CIEPLINSKI           STANISLAW      │   4     │     852.75    │  20 │  
 │   7  │CIESLAK              ROBERT         │   1     │     887.73    │  20 │  
 │   8  │RUSCINSKI            ZDZISLAW       │   1     │     929.00    │  20 │  
 │   9  │KASPEROWICZ -        STAWORZYNSKI   │   4     │     931.68    │  20 │  
 │  10  │WASIŃSKA             KAROLINA       │   4     │    1088.24    │  20 │  
 │  11  │JASINSKI             ZBIGNIEW       │   4     │    1139.59    │  20 │  
 │  12  │STACHOWIAK           KRYSTIAN       │   4     │    1231.57    │  20 │  
 │  13  │NALEPA               WLADYSLAW      │   1     │    1268.21    │  20 │  
 │  14  │JERDONEK             JAROSLAW       │   3     │    1304.80    │  20 │  
 │  15  │CICHON BARBARA       SLAWOMIR       │   2     │    1370.79    │  20 │  
 │  16  │WAWRUSZCZAK          KASPRZYCKI     │   5     │    1632.86    │  20 │  
 │  17  │KORNICKI LEON        STANISLAW      │   2     │    1963.46    │  20 │  
 │  18  │KLONOWSKI E.         HUTNIAK K      │   1     │    2085.74    │  20 │  
 │  19  │GRYCZKA              WACŁAW         │   5     │    1757.64    │  19 │  
 │  20  │KOLASA               MAREK          │   4     │    1710.79    │  18 │  
 │  21  │KUCZMA               TOMASZ         │   5     │    1770.99    │  18 │  
 │  22  │UCHROŃSKI            JAROSŁAW       │   1     │    2120.37    │  18 │  
 │  23  │ADAMUSIEWICZ         ANDRZEJ        │   3     │    1466.57    │  17 │  
 │  24  │KOT                  MAREK          │   1     │    1537.07    │  17 │  
 │  25  │SKAWSKI              ROBERT         │   5     │    1554.78    │  17 │  
 │  26  │KOT                  MARIUSZ        │   3     │    1931.56    │  17 │  
 │  27  │DOMAGALA             WERONIKA       │   4     │    1375.98    │  16 │  
 │  28  │CIERNIAK JAROSLAW    PATRYK         │   3     │    1428.05    │  16 │  
 │  29  │KRUSZEWSKI           ANDRZEJ        │   5     │    1446.78    │  16 │  
 │  30  │OSYRA                MAREK          │   1     │    1179.49    │  15 │  
 │  31  │LAZEBNY              MIKOLAJ        │   2     │    1389.52    │  15 │  
 │  32  │SOWA                 PAULINA        │   5     │    1552.21    │  15 │  
 │  33  │KRZAK                TADEUSZ        │   1     │    1338.46    │  14 │  
 │  34  │KLUSEK               KAZIMIERZ      │   4     │    1476.65    │  14 │  
 │  35  │DUDZIK               STANISLAW      │   2     │    1597.02    │  14 │  
 │  36  │MARZEC               ANDRZEJ        │   2     │    1874.80    │  14 │  
 │  37  │KUSZAJ               MIECZYSLAW     │   3     │    1243.97    │  13 │  
 │  38  │PIZIEWICZ            DOMINIK        │   1     │    1586.99    │  13 │  
 │  39  │PALKA                JACEK          │   3     │     940.05    │  12 │  
 │  40  │GRONDOWY ZBIGNIEW    ZMARZLY FRAN.  │   2     │    1207.27    │  12 │  
 │  41  │KASPRZYCKI           KRZYSZTOF      │   5     │    1395.21    │  12 │  
 │  42  │PRZADKA              MARIAN         │   4     │    1473.75    │  12 │  
 │  43  │KOWALSKI             ALFRED         │   5     │    1119.32    │  11 │  
 │  44  │MOKRZYCKI            LESLAW         │   1     │     764.09    │  10 │  
 │  45  │SZCZYPIOR            JERZY          │   3     │    1144.21    │  10 │  
 │  46  │KWIEC                ZBIGNIEW       │   4     │    1172.37    │  10 │  
 │  47  │BORZECKI             LUKASZ         │   2     │    1298.29    │  10 │  
 │  48  │OLSZEWSKI            WALDEMAR       │   1     │    1027.64    │   9 │  
 │  49  │CIERNIAK MAREK       SYLWIA         │   3     │    1083.20    │   9 │  
 │  50  │PASTUSZKA            KRZYSZTOF      │   5     │    1235.93    │   9 │  
 │  51  │GALASINSKI           MIROSLAW       │   4     │     721.94    │   8 │  
 │  52  │CIERPINSKI           WIESLAW        │   4     │     748.52    │   8 │  
 │  53  │WIECZOREK            JAN            │   4     │     820.86    │   8 │  
 │  54  │KRZAN                ADAM           │   1     │     624.17    │   7 │  
 │  55  │PIKULA               RYSZARD        │   1     │     812.55    │   7 │  
 │  56  │MAJCHER              WLADYSLAW      │   1     │     851.56    │   7 │  
 │  57  │DOMINAS              PAWEL          │   1     │     375.55    │   6 │  
 │  58  │OLSZANSKI            ANTONI         │   2     │     470.26    │   5 │  
 │  59  │JANUSIEWICZ          EDWARD         │   5     │     639.77    │   5 │  
 │  60  │KAZMIERCZAK          BOGDAN         │   3     │     673.68    │   5 │  
 │  61  │MACHNIK              ADAM           │   4     │     817.58    │   5 │  
 │  62  │UTRATNY              KRZYSZTOF      │   3     │     318.08    │   4 │  
 │  63  │KLASA                LUKASZ         │   3     │     438.22    │   4 │  
 │  64  │LATA                 ADRIAN         │   2     │     203.05    │   2 │  
 └──────┴────────────────────────────────────┴─────────┴───────────────┴─────┘  

 
(17U(s0P                                                                      
                                                                                
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa w Kat. B  od  300 do  600 km                    
 ┌──────┬────────────────────────────────────┬─────────┬───────────────┬─────┐  
 │ L.p. │ Nazwisko,Imie                      │Nr Sek.  │  Coefficient  │Konk │  
 ├──────┼────────────────────────────────────┼─────────┼───────────────┼─────┤  
 │   1  │CHRACHOL             W. PIECH J.    │   1     │     153.53    │  16 │  
 │   2  │WEGLARZ              STANISLAW      │   4     │     204.58    │  16 │  
 │   3  │FARGANUS             JAN            │   4     │     231.76    │  16 │  
 │   4  │MAKLES               MARIUSZ        │   3     │     232.15    │  16 │  
 │   5  │CIESLAK              ROBERT         │   1     │     283.99    │  16 │  
 │   6  │RUSCINSKI            ZDZISLAW       │   1     │     332.75    │  16 │  
 │   7  │CICHON BARBARA       SLAWOMIR       │   2     │     349.74    │  16 │  
 │   8  │WARZECHA             SEWERYN        │   1     │     419.36    │  16 │  
 │   9  │JASINSKI             ZBIGNIEW       │   4     │     456.47    │  16 │  
 │  10  │WAWRUSZCZAK          KASPRZYCKI     │   5     │     468.63    │  16 │  
 │  11  │JERDONEK             JAROSLAW       │   3     │     480.14    │  16 │  
 │  12  │CIEPLINSKI           STANISLAW      │   4     │     501.88    │  16 │  
 │  13  │WASIŃSKA             KAROLINA       │   4     │     524.91    │  16 │  
 │  14  │GRYCZKA              WACŁAW         │   5     │     597.75    │  16 │  
 │  15  │KASPEROWICZ -        STAWORZYNSKI   │   4     │     607.65    │  16 │  
 │  16  │STACHOWIAK           KRYSTIAN       │   4     │     670.08    │  16 │  
 │  17  │KORNICKI LEON        STANISLAW      │   2     │     676.00    │  16 │  
 │  18  │NALEPA               WLADYSLAW      │   1     │     727.53    │  16 │  
 │  19  │SKAWSKI              ROBERT         │   5     │     826.17    │  16 │  
 │  20  │ADAMUSIEWICZ         ANDRZEJ        │   3     │     911.25    │  16 │  
 │  21  │KOLASA               MAREK          │   4     │     912.51    │  16 │  
 │  22  │KLONOWSKI E.         HUTNIAK K      │   1     │     913.91    │  16 │  
 │  23  │KUCZMA               TOMASZ         │   5     │    1123.78    │  16 │  
 │  24  │KRZAK                TADEUSZ        │   1     │    1206.61    │  16 │  
 │  25  │KOT                  MAREK          │   1     │    1418.60    │  16 │  
 │  26  │PRZADKA              MARIAN         │   4     │    1542.23    │  16 │  
 │  27  │UCHROŃSKI            JAROSŁAW       │   1     │    1658.19    │  16 │  
 │  28  │OSYRA                MAREK          │   1     │    1690.48    │  16 │  
 │  29  │KLUSEK               KAZIMIERZ      │   4     │    1732.07    │  16 │  
 │  30  │LAZEBNY              MIKOLAJ        │   2     │    1162.11    │  15 │  
 │  31  │DOMAGALA             WERONIKA       │   4     │    1333.66    │  15 │  
 │  32  │DUDZIK               STANISLAW      │   2     │    1665.92    │  15 │  
 │  33  │KOT                  MARIUSZ        │   3     │    1143.66    │  14 │  
 │  34  │CIERNIAK JAROSLAW    PATRYK         │   3     │    1305.72    │  13 │  
 │  35  │PIZIEWICZ            DOMINIK        │   1     │    1322.66    │  13 │  
 │  36  │SOWA                 PAULINA        │   5     │    1110.07    │  12 │  
 │  37  │KRUSZEWSKI           ANDRZEJ        │   5     │     860.26    │  11 │  
 │  38  │GRONDOWY ZBIGNIEW    ZMARZLY FRAN.  │   2     │    1399.24    │  11 │  
 │  39  │MOKRZYCKI            LESLAW         │   1     │     838.90    │  10 │  
 │  40  │WIECZOREK            JAN            │   4     │    1354.67    │  10 │  
 │  41  │MARZEC               ANDRZEJ        │   2     │    1420.85    │  10 │  
 │  42  │KOWALSKI             ALFRED         │   5     │     571.09    │   8 │  
 │  43  │GALASINSKI           MIROSLAW       │   4     │     872.86    │   8 │  
 │  44  │MAJCHER              WLADYSLAW      │   1     │     578.16    │   7 │  
 │  45  │PALKA                JACEK          │   3     │     621.31    │   7 │  
 │  46  │KRZAN                ADAM           │   1     │     644.44    │   7 │  
 │  47  │BORZECKI             LUKASZ         │   2     │     790.06    │   7 │  
 │  48  │KWIEC                ZBIGNIEW       │   4     │     931.37    │   7 │  
 │  49  │JANUSIEWICZ          EDWARD         │   5     │     722.91    │   6 │  
 │  50  │KUSZAJ               MIECZYSLAW     │   3     │     827.19    │   6 │  
 │  51  │PIKULA               RYSZARD        │   1     │     934.12    │   6 │  
 │  52  │OLSZANSKI            ANTONI         │   2     │     517.31    │   4 │  
 │  53  │LATA                 ADRIAN         │   2     │     555.04    │   4 │  
 │  54  │KLASA                LUKASZ         │   3     │     159.80    │   3 │  
 │  55  │KASPRZYCKI           KRZYSZTOF      │   5     │     242.67    │   3 │  
 │  56  │PASTUSZKA            KRZYSZTOF      │   5     │     247.90    │   3 │  
 │  57  │CIERNIAK MAREK       SYLWIA         │   3     │     260.30    │   3 │  
 │  58  │OLSZEWSKI            WALDEMAR       │   1     │     567.69    │   3 │  
 └──────┴────────────────────────────────────┴─────────┴───────────────┴─────┘  

 
(17U(s0P                                                                      
                                                                                
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa w Kat. C  pow.  500 km                          
 ┌──────┬────────────────────────────────────┬─────────┬───────────────┬─────┐  
 │ L.p. │ Nazwisko,Imie                      │Nr Sek.  │  Coefficient  │Konk │  
 ├──────┼────────────────────────────────────┼─────────┼───────────────┼─────┤  
 │   1  │MAKLES               MARIUSZ        │   3     │      96.30    │   9 │  
 │   2  │CHRACHOL             W. PIECH J.    │   1     │     113.15    │   9 │  
 │   3  │WEGLARZ              STANISLAW      │   4     │     120.93    │   9 │  
 │   4  │CIESLAK              ROBERT         │   1     │     129.45    │   9 │  
 │   5  │WASIŃSKA             KAROLINA       │   4     │     154.38    │   9 │  
 │   6  │CICHON BARBARA       SLAWOMIR       │   2     │     154.97    │   9 │  
 │   7  │RUSCINSKI            ZDZISLAW       │   1     │     156.56    │   9 │  
 │   8  │WARZECHA             SEWERYN        │   1     │     215.78    │   9 │  
 │   9  │FARGANUS             JAN            │   4     │     217.23    │   9 │  
 │  10  │KORNICKI LEON        STANISLAW      │   2     │     224.19    │   9 │  
 │  11  │GRYCZKA              WACŁAW         │   5     │     228.90    │   9 │  
 │  12  │CIEPLINSKI           STANISLAW      │   4     │     235.22    │   9 │  
 │  13  │JERDONEK             JAROSLAW       │   3     │     259.36    │   9 │  
 │  14  │SKAWSKI              ROBERT         │   5     │     278.16    │   9 │  
 │  15  │ADAMUSIEWICZ         ANDRZEJ        │   3     │     290.74    │   9 │  
 │  16  │WAWRUSZCZAK          KASPRZYCKI     │   5     │     296.17    │   9 │  
 │  17  │KASPEROWICZ -        STAWORZYNSKI   │   4     │     363.95    │   9 │  
 │  18  │JASINSKI             ZBIGNIEW       │   4     │     430.75    │   9 │  
 │  19  │KOLASA               MAREK          │   4     │     437.43    │   9 │  
 │  20  │KRZAK                TADEUSZ        │   1     │     461.66    │   9 │  
 │  21  │STACHOWIAK           KRYSTIAN       │   4     │     483.74    │   9 │  
 │  22  │PRZADKA              MARIAN         │   4     │     532.95    │   9 │  
 │  23  │NALEPA               WLADYSLAW      │   1     │     567.13    │   9 │  
 │  24  │GRONDOWY ZBIGNIEW    ZMARZLY FRAN.  │   2     │     592.76    │   9 │  
 │  25  │KRZAN                ADAM           │   1     │     650.84    │   9 │  
 │  26  │DUDZIK               STANISLAW      │   2     │     718.76    │   9 │  
 │  27  │KLONOWSKI E.         HUTNIAK K      │   1     │     769.12    │   9 │  
 │  28  │OSYRA                MAREK          │   1     │     839.31    │   9 │  
 │  29  │KUCZMA               TOMASZ         │   5     │     842.83    │   9 │  
 │  30  │UCHROŃSKI            JAROSŁAW       │   1     │     845.87    │   9 │  
 │  31  │KRUSZEWSKI           ANDRZEJ        │   5     │     874.69    │   9 │  
 │  32  │SOWA                 PAULINA        │   5     │     947.76    │   9 │  
 │  33  │KOT                  MAREK          │   1     │     982.65    │   9 │  
 │  34  │PALKA                JACEK          │   3     │     492.02    │   6 │  
 │  35  │KLUSEK               KAZIMIERZ      │   4     │     505.62    │   6 │  
 │  36  │OLSZANSKI            ANTONI         │   2     │     558.05    │   6 │  
 │  37  │PIZIEWICZ            DOMINIK        │   1     │     616.31    │   6 │  
 │  38  │LAZEBNY              MIKOLAJ        │   2     │     679.14    │   6 │  
 │  39  │MARZEC               ANDRZEJ        │   2     │     966.68    │   6 │  
 │  40  │KLASA                LUKASZ         │   3     │      57.44    │   3 │  
 │  41  │MAJCHER              WLADYSLAW      │   1     │     113.58    │   3 │  
 │  42  │CIERNIAK JAROSLAW    PATRYK         │   3     │     200.20    │   3 │  
 │  43  │KOWALSKI             ALFRED         │   5     │     251.89    │   3 │  
 │  44  │KUSZAJ               MIECZYSLAW     │   3     │     283.55    │   3 │  
 │  45  │MACHNIK              ADAM           │   4     │     285.47    │   3 │  
 │  46  │GALASINSKI           MIROSLAW       │   4     │     313.79    │   3 │  
 │  47  │JANUSIEWICZ          EDWARD         │   5     │     321.04    │   3 │  
 │  48  │DOMAGALA             WERONIKA       │   4     │     326.12    │   3 │  
 │  49  │LATA                 ADRIAN         │   2     │     328.92    │   3 │  
 │  50  │WIECZOREK            JAN            │   4     │     344.66    │   3 │  
 │  51  │BORZECKI             LUKASZ         │   2     │     348.43    │   3 │  
 │  52  │CIERNIAK MAREK       SYLWIA         │   3     │     380.65    │   3 │  
 │  53  │MARCINIAK            MARIUSZ        │   1     │     402.35    │   3 │  
 └──────┴────────────────────────────────────┴─────────┴───────────────┴─────┘  

 
(17U(s0P                                                                      
                                                                                
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa w Kat. M  pow.  700 km                          
 ┌──────┬────────────────────────────────────┬─────────┬───────────────┬─────┐  
 │ L.p. │ Nazwisko,Imie                      │Nr Sek.  │  Coefficient  │Konk │  
 ├──────┼────────────────────────────────────┼─────────┼───────────────┼─────┤  
 │   1  │WARZECHA             SEWERYN        │   1     │     117.51    │   6 │  
 │   2  │CICHON BARBARA       SLAWOMIR       │   2     │     120.40    │   6 │  
 │   3  │WEGLARZ              STANISLAW      │   4     │     170.66    │   6 │  
 │   4  │CHRACHOL             W. PIECH J.    │   1     │     196.42    │   6 │  
 │   5  │CIEPLINSKI           STANISLAW      │   4     │     196.74    │   6 │  
 │   6  │MAKLES               MARIUSZ        │   3     │     206.52    │   6 │  
 │   7  │RUSCINSKI            ZDZISLAW       │   1     │     214.28    │   6 │  
 │   8  │KASPEROWICZ -        STAWORZYNSKI   │   4     │     230.61    │   6 │  
 │   9  │KORNICKI LEON        STANISLAW      │   2     │     319.05    │   6 │  
 │  10  │FARGANUS             JAN            │   4     │     319.59    │   6 │  
 │  11  │SKAWSKI              ROBERT         │   5     │     328.98    │   6 │  
 │  12  │JERDONEK             JAROSLAW       │   3     │     359.44    │   6 │  
 │  13  │PALKA                JACEK          │   3     │     376.71    │   6 │  
 │  14  │GRONDOWY ZBIGNIEW    ZMARZLY FRAN.  │   2     │     418.10    │   6 │  
 │  15  │PRZADKA              MARIAN         │   4     │     450.29    │   6 │  
 │  16  │WASIŃSKA             KAROLINA       │   4     │     453.08    │   6 │  
 │  17  │KOLASA               MAREK          │   4     │     470.19    │   6 │  
 │  18  │STACHOWIAK           KRYSTIAN       │   4     │     565.74    │   6 │  
 │  19  │GRYCZKA              WACŁAW         │   5     │     585.49    │   6 │  
 │  20  │NALEPA               WLADYSLAW      │   1     │     731.66    │   6 │  
 │  21  │CIESLAK              ROBERT         │   1     │     738.60    │   6 │  
 │  22  │DUDZIK               STANISLAW      │   2     │     388.66    │   4 │  
 │  23  │KUSZAJ               MIECZYSLAW     │   3     │     417.01    │   4 │  
 │  24  │KLONOWSKI E.         HUTNIAK K      │   1     │     444.25    │   4 │  
 │  25  │LAZEBNY              MIKOLAJ        │   2     │     454.38    │   4 │  
 │  26  │MARCINIAK            MARIUSZ        │   1     │     555.66    │   4 │  
 │  27  │KRUSZEWSKI           ANDRZEJ        │   5     │     722.73    │   4 │  
 │  28  │JASINSKI             ZBIGNIEW       │   4     │      83.61    │   2 │  
 │  29  │KRZAK                TADEUSZ        │   1     │      93.24    │   2 │  
 │  30  │GALASINSKI           MIROSLAW       │   4     │     117.21    │   2 │  
 │  31  │WIECZOREK            JAN            │   4     │     148.51    │   2 │  
 │  32  │MACHNIK              ADAM           │   4     │     154.18    │   2 │  
 │  33  │KOT                  MAREK          │   1     │     163.69    │   2 │  
 │  34  │JANUSIEWICZ          EDWARD         │   5     │     213.76    │   2 │  
 │  35  │UCHROŃSKI            JAROSŁAW       │   1     │     246.04    │   2 │  
 │  36  │MARZEC               ANDRZEJ        │   2     │     268.12    │   2 │  
 │  37  │KLUSEK               KAZIMIERZ      │   4     │     270.28    │   2 │  
 │  38  │KOT                  MARIUSZ        │   3     │     270.60    │   2 │  
 │  39  │IWASZUK              JOZEF          │   1     │     281.55    │   2 │  
 │  40  │KUCZMA               TOMASZ         │   5     │     299.02    │   2 │  
 │  41  │CIERNIAK MAREK       SYLWIA         │   3     │     331.87    │   2 │  
 └──────┴────────────────────────────────────┴─────────┴───────────────┴─────┘  

 
(17U(s0P                                                                      
                    Klasyfikacja InterMistrzostwo 2017 rok.                     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Lp. Nazwisko, imie        Nr  Nr   Razem        300-500    500-700    pow.700  
                           Hod Sek  Knk  Punkty  Knk Pkt    Knk Pkt    Knk PkT  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 MAKLES MARIUSZ     309   3  18  711.022  9  411.487  6  228.281  3   71.254
   2 CHRACHOL W. PIECH  103   1  18  738.638  9  460.364  6  181.522  3   96.752
   3 FARGANUS JAN       436   4  18  947.267  9  450.922  6  221.328  3  275.017
   4 RUSCINSKI ZDZISLA  134   1  18 1133.764  9  580.042  6  140.204  3  413.518
   5 CIESLAK ROBERT     163   1  18 1215.705  9  670.739  6  216.934  3  328.032
   6 JASINSKI ZBIGNIEW  406   4  18 1259.865  9  692.359  6  336.890  3  230.616
   7 GRYCZKA WACŁAW     508   5  18 1467.917  9 1009.675  6  177.261  3  280.981
   8 WEGLARZ STANISLAW  419   4  17  660.660  8  286.602  6  122.236  3  251.822
   9 CIEPLINSKI STANIS  421   4  17 1458.695  9  726.753  6  676.939  2   55.003
  10 WASIŃSKA KAROLINA  412   4  16  734.769  7  344.655  6  298.663  3   91.451
  11 WARZECHA SEWERYN   164   1  16 1008.286  8  321.513  6  640.384  2   46.389
  12 WAWRUSZCZAK KASPR  510   5  15  781.746  9  593.317  6  188.429  0    0.000
  13 STACHOWIAK KRYSTI  439   4  15  933.908  7  380.256  6  362.134  2  191.518
  14 JERDONEK JAROSLAW  306   3  15  967.507  8  644.818  6  235.600  1   87.089
  15 KASPEROWICZ - STA  430   4  15 1262.275  9  636.094  5  560.408  1   65.773
  16 KOLASA MAREK       433   4  14  822.387  7  632.031  4   91.615  3   98.741
  17 KORNICKI LEON STA  205   2  13 1048.917  5  543.084  6  409.743  2   96.090
  18 PRZADKA MARIAN     440   4  12 1229.523  6  864.561  4  268.209  2   96.753
  19 SOWA PAULINA       555   5  11 1131.331  5  514.202  4  460.613  2  156.516
  20 KRUSZEWSKI ANDRZE  509   5  10 1011.541  4  307.454  4  375.392  2  328.695
  21 DUDZIK STANISLAW   241   2   7  980.521  3  498.677  3  361.868  1  119.976
  22 KLONOWSKI E. HUTN  114   1   6  318.719  5  292.941  1   25.778  0    0.000
  23 GRONDOWY ZBIGNIEW  207   2   6  575.041  4  491.903  1   36.087  1   47.051
  24 MOKRZYCKI LESLAW   105   1   5  325.648  4  257.555  1   68.093  0    0.000
  25 KUCZMA TOMASZ      505   5   5  575.600  4  405.851  1  169.749  0    0.000
  26 OLSZANSKI ANTONI   236   2   5  769.601  1  119.950  3  459.639  1  190.012
  27 PIETRAS BOGUSLAW   345   3   2  138.816  1    5.942  1  132.874  0    0.000
  28 KOT MAREK          115   1   2  214.361  1  142.615  1   71.746  0    0.000
  29 KLUSEK KAZIMIERZ   409   4   1   68.210  0    0.000  0    0.000  1   68.210

 
(17U(s0P                                                                      
                           Klasyfikacja GMP 2017 rok.                           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 Lp. Nazwisko, imie          Nr  Nr   Razem        300-500   500-700   pow.700  
                             Hod Sek  Knk  Punkty  Knk Pkt   Knk Pkt   Knk PkT  
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
   1 CHRACHOL W. PIECH J.    103   1  35 1,836.61 15 578.82 15 869.37  5 388.42 
   2 MAKLES MARIUSZ          309   3  35 1,832.92 15 574.28 15 869.29  5 389.35 
   3 WEGLARZ STANISLAW       419   4  35 1,832.58 15 582.95 15 859.69  5 389.94 
   4 CICHON BARBARA SLAWOMI  229   2  35 1,824.25 15 573.40 15 863.49  5 387.36 
   5 FARGANUS JAN            436   4  35 1,821.53 15 571.89 15 872.09  5 377.55 
   6 RUSCINSKI ZDZISLAW      134   1  35 1,813.81 15 570.20 15 878.24  5 365.37 
   7 CIEPLINSKI STANISLAW    421   4  35 1,804.55 15 558.46 15 852.84  5 393.25 
   8 CIESLAK ROBERT          163   1  35 1,787.83 15 564.17 15 861.89  5 361.77 
   9 STACHOWIAK KRYSTIAN     439   4  35 1,768.33 15 554.35 15 855.48  5 358.50 
  10 JERDONEK JAROSLAW       306   3  35 1,763.07 15 552.08 15 864.56  5 346.43 
  11 WARZECHA SEWERYN        164   1  35 1,758.44 15 568.22 15 820.73  5 369.49 
  12 JASINSKI ZBIGNIEW       406   4  35 1,756.67 15 558.10 15 838.30  5 360.27 
  13 KASPEROWICZ - STAWORZY  430   4  34 1,704.65 15 563.98 14 768.34  5 372.33 
  14 WASIŃSKA KAROLINA       412   4  33 1,697.60 13 478.34 15 832.98  5 386.28 
  15 SKAWSKI ROBERT          507   5  32 1,661.45 12 439.34 15 844.34  5 377.77 
  16 GRYCZKA WACŁAW          508   5  32 1,645.54 13 480.37 15 867.34  4 297.83 
  17 NALEPA WLADYSLAW        124   1  33 1,623.90 14 512.93 14 765.09  5 345.88 
  18 KOLASA MAREK            433   4  32 1,599.37 14 510.87 13 706.29  5 382.21 
  19 UCHROŃSKI JAROSŁAW      158   1  32 1,538.53 14 494.94 13 684.18  5 359.41 
  20 KORNICKI LEON STANISLA  205   2  30 1,516.07 13 475.93 13 746.12  4 294.02 
  21 KLONOWSKI E. HUTNIAK K  114   1  31 1,449.22 15 553.89 14 762.15  2 133.18 
  22 KRZAK TADEUSZ           118   1  27 1,426.69  9 329.07 13 716.20  5 381.42 
  23 WAWRUSZCZAK KASPRZYCKI  510   5  30 1,422.44 15 545.51 15 876.93  0   0.00 
  24 PRZADKA MARIAN          440   4  27 1,381.27 10 358.16 12 659.67  5 363.44 
  25 OSYRA MAREK             161   1  28 1,374.76 10 351.58 15 811.35  3 211.83 
  26 KOT MAREK               115   1  28 1,364.65 11 399.50 14 742.76  3 222.39 
  27 LAZEBNY MIKOLAJ         218   2  27 1,353.75 10 373.97 13 689.78  4 290.00 
  28 SOWA PAULINA            555   5  24 1,251.73  7 257.32 13 693.26  4 301.15 
  29 GRONDOWY ZBIGNIEW ZMAR  207   2  25 1,246.39  9 319.11 13 715.12  3 212.16 
  30 KLUSEK KAZIMIERZ        409   4  26 1,236.24 13 466.80 10 551.72  3 217.72 
  31 WIECZOREK JAN           417   4  24 1,207.58 10 364.28  9 474.68  5 368.62 
  32 DOMAGALA WERONIKA       413   4  25 1,181.36 12 442.57  9 471.63  4 267.16 
  33 ADAMUSIEWICZ ANDRZEJ    301   3  21 1,171.54  3 109.32 14 782.97  4 279.25 
  34 KRUSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ      509   5  23 1,145.84  8 286.44 12 658.27  3 201.13 
  35 KUCZMA TOMASZ           505   5  23 1,114.62 10 365.85 10 535.89  3 212.88 
  36 KOT MARIUSZ             313   3  23 1,058.52 12 427.49  9 485.39  2 145.64 
  37 PALKA JACEK             316   3  23 1,037.65 14 502.61  6 320.48  3 214.56 
  38 DUDZIK STANISLAW        241   2  20 1,036.76  5 180.16 12 636.51  3 220.09 
  39 MARZEC ANDRZEJ          202   2  19   970.09  7 240.03  7 360.86  5 369.20 
  40 GALASINSKI MIROSLAW     408   4  20   957.48 10 358.96  5 246.86  5 351.66 
  41 PIZIEWICZ DOMINIK       102   1  17   873.45  7 255.57  6 326.17  4 291.71 
  42 KRZAN ADAM              119   1  16   845.03  4 143.60 10 550.57  2 150.86 
  43 CIERNIAK MAREK SYLWIA   303   3  18   800.49 10 346.82  6 306.08  2 147.59 
  44 BORZECKI LUKASZ         242   2  16   792.72  6 199.67  7 380.10  3 212.95 
  45 PIKULA RYSZARD          129   1  15   730.32  6 213.10  6 313.47  3 203.75 
  46 KUSZAJ MIECZYSLAW       339   3  14   712.84  5 180.06  6 319.00  3 213.78 
  47 LATA ADRIAN             237   2  13   609.83  6 212.82  6 321.03  1  75.98 
  48 OLSZANSKI ANTONI        236   2  12   595.24  4 149.88  7 377.50  1  67.86 
  49 DOMINAS PAWEL           106   1  11   544.75  3 114.62  8 430.13  0   0.00 
  50 KLASA LUKASZ            344   3  12   517.98  6 205.92  6 312.06  0   0.00 
  51 KWIEC ZBIGNIEW          416   4  11   515.55  4 147.86  7 367.69  0   0.00 
  52 MACHNIK ADAM            423   4  12   508.54  8 273.82  3 156.55  1  78.17 
  53 BAKSALARY JAN           402   4  10   500.41  2  67.60  8 432.81  0   0.00 
  54 MOKRZYCKI LESLAW        105   1  11   480.99  7 259.27  4 221.72  0   0.00 
  55 MARCINIAK MARIUSZ       166   1   9   404.22  4 130.96  4 201.58  1  71.68 
  56 UTRATNY KRZYSZTOF       322   3   9   375.28  5 170.64  4 204.64  0   0.00 
  57 OLSZEWSKI WALDEMAR      126   1   9   343.64  7 241.75  2 101.89  0   0.00 
  58 OLSZAŃSKI ARKADIUSZ     107   1   6   306.50  1  35.00  4 202.58  1  68.92 
  59 KOLASA EDWARD           434   4   4   253.22  0   0.00  2 103.91  2 149.31 
  60 ADAMCZYK MARIAN         401   4   5   205.71  3 106.16  2  99.55  0   0.00 
  61 NOWAK JANUSZ            315   3   5   190.70  4 137.81  1  52.89  0   0.00 
  62 WARCHLEWSKI PIOTR       213   2   4   153.33  3 101.49  1  51.84  0   0.00 
  63 CIERPINSKI WIESLAW      405   4   3   149.14  1  34.17  1  48.20  1  66.77 
  64 SZEMIEL PAWEL           422   4   2   113.74  0   0.00  2 113.74  0   0.00 
  65 PIETRAS BOGUSLAW        345   3   2   102.41  0   0.00  2 102.41  0   0.00 
  66 JALOWIEC MIECZYSLAW     238   2   2    68.03  2  68.03  0   0.00  0   0.00